Toggle navigation
Nieuws
Hockey
Lacrosse
info
Sponsoren
Contact
Inloggen
Lidmaatschap
Webshop
Dames 30-1
Terug
Dames 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie
Naam
Aanvoerder
Anke Kamp - van Kerkwijk
Aanvoerder
Maartje Nuijten
Aanvoerder
Joyce Verhoeff
Trainer
Ingrid Hegge
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis
Uit
Aanvang
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Tempo D30-1
0:00
Breda D30-3
Push D30-1
10:00
Rapid D30-1
Push D30-2
11:00
Rosmalen D30-2
Were Di D30-1
12:45
Verslagen
Stand
Pos.
Team
#
Punten
W
G
V
+
-
Straf
1
Tempo D30-1
17
46
15
1
1
47
8
0
2
Rosmalen D30-2
17
41
13
2
2
69
10
0
3
Push D30-2
17
34
11
1
5
39
24
0
4
Were Di D30-1
17
33
11
0
6
36
22
0
5
Rapid D30-1
17
27
9
0
8
35
25
0
6
Push D30-1
17
22
7
1
9
21
27
0
7
Were Di D30-2
17
17
5
2
10
21
49
0
8
Den Bosch D30-2
17
11
3
2
12
11
38
0
9
Breda D30-3
17
10
3
1
13
19
66
0
10
Prinsenbeek D30-1
17
7
1
4
12
9
38
0
Wedstrijden
Datum
Tegenstander
Aanvang
Locatie
26 mei
Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D30-1
n.n.b
uit
Uitslagen
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
Breda D30-3
Push D30-2
(0-3)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Push D30-1
(1-1)final
Tempo D30-1
Were Di D30-1
(2-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-7)final
Rapid D30-1
Were Di D30-2
(3-2)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-1
Den Bosch D30-2
(3-1)final
Push D30-2
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(1-0)final
Were Di D30-2
Breda D30-3
(5-3)scheduled
Push D30-1
Tempo D30-1
(0-1)final
Rosmalen D30-2
Rapid D30-1
(2-1)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Push D30-1
Were Di D30-1
(1-2)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Were Di D30-2
(1-2)final
Rapid D30-1
Den Bosch D30-2
(4-0)final
Tempo D30-1
Push D30-2
(2-0)final
Breda D30-3
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-1
Rapid D30-1
(2-1)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-2
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(3-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Breda D30-3
(2-1)final
Push D30-2
Push D30-1
(6-0)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Push D30-1
Were Di D30-2
(4-0)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Den Bosch D30-2
(0-0)final
Push D30-2
Were Di D30-1
(3-1)final
Breda D30-3
Rapid D30-1
(0-6)final
Tempo D30-1
Rosmalen D30-2
(3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Were Di D30-2
Tempo D30-1
(1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen D30-2
Push D30-1
(3-0)final
Rapid D30-1
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(2-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Tempo D30-1
(1-5)final
Were Di D30-2
Push D30-2
(1-3)final
Were Di D30-1
Breda D30-3
(2-0)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Were Di D30-2
Were Di D30-1
(0-3)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Breda D30-3
(2-4)final
Push D30-1
Den Bosch D30-2
(0-1)final
Tempo D30-1
Rapid D30-1
(1-0)final
Push D30-2
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-0)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Breda D30-3
Tempo D30-1
(1-6)final
Rapid D30-1
Push D30-1
(1-2)scheduled
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Were Di D30-1
(0-2)final
Rosmalen D30-2
Were Di D30-2
(6-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Push D30-2
(1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Push D30-1
Breda D30-3
(2-1)final
Were Di D30-1
Rosmalen D30-2
(2-1)final
Were Di D30-2
Den Bosch D30-2
(2-1)final
Push D30-2
Rapid D30-1
(2-4)final
Tempo D30-1
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(2-0)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Push D30-1
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(3-1)final
Were Di D30-1
Tempo D30-1
(0-2)scheduled
Rosmalen D30-2
Den Bosch D30-2
(5-0)final
Push D30-2
Breda D30-3
(5-1)final
Were Di D30-2
Rapid D30-1
(0-4)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rapid D30-1
Rosmalen D30-2
(1-4)final
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Push D30-2
(0-3)final
Breda D30-3
Were Di D30-2
(0-0)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Were Di D30-1
(0-1)final
Tempo D30-1
Push D30-1
(0-1)final
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024
Tempo D30-1
Were Di D30-2
(3-0)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Were Di D30-2
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(1-1)final
Push D30-2
Tempo D30-1
(0-3)final
Were Di D30-1
Push D30-1
(2-0)final
Rosmalen D30-2
Breda D30-3
(12-0)final
DONDERDAG 14 MAART 2024
Den Bosch D30-2
Rapid D30-1
(2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-6)final
Rapid D30-1
Were Di D30-1
(2-1)final
Push D30-1
Push D30-2
(3-1)final
Breda D30-3
Den Bosch D30-2
(2-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Were Di D30-1
Push D30-2
(2-5)final
Rapid D30-1
Breda D30-3
(3-2)final
Rosmalen D30-2
Tempo D30-1
(2-2)final
Were Di D30-2
Push D30-1
(3-2)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(2-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Prinsenbeek D30-1
Rapid D30-1
(1-0)final
Tempo D30-1
Den Bosch D30-2
(1-0)final
Push D30-2
Were Di D30-2
(2-1)final
Breda D30-3
Were Di D30-1
(1-8)final
Push D30-1
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Were Di D30-1
Were Di D30-2
(2-3)final
Den Bosch D30-2
Push D30-1
(0-1)final
Rapid D30-1
Tempo D30-1
(1-3)final
Rosmalen D30-2
Push D30-2
(5-1)scheduled
Breda D30-3
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(3-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Push D30-1
Rapid D30-1
(1-2)final
Tempo D30-1
Breda D30-3
(8-0)final
Were Di D30-2
Rosmalen D30-2
(0-8)final
Push D30-2
Den Bosch D30-2
(2-0)final
Were Di D30-1
Prinsenbeek D30-1
(3-0)final